Kenty Amitola Viktoriya Pride


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sire: LYNX NIGHTLY SHADOW ESKIMOSKI DOMEK

Dam: UNA SNEATTHA KATTYVAL

DOB: 17/11/2012

Breeder: VIKTORIYA PRIDE (UKRAINE)

Owner: VIKTORIYA PRIDE kennel

Color: black-white wiht silver

Eyes: blue

Height: 51 cm

Weight: 20 kg

Health: HD – A/A, ED – 0/0, EYES CLEAR

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, MULTI CHAMPION
CHAMPION OF UKRAINE*4
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA, CHAMPION OF GEORGIA
CHAMPION OF BULGARIA, GR. CH. OF BULGARIA
CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA, GR. CH. OF MOLDOVA
CHAMPION OF BELARUS, CHAMPION OF BALKAN
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BULGARIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA
BEST JUNIOR monobreed show
BEST OF BREED monobreed show
34 САС, 6 CACIB, 3 JBOB, 6 ВОВ
BIS BABY-2&3, BIS PUPPY 3&4, 2*JBISS-1, BISS-1, BIS-2, 2*BIG-1, BIG-2, BIG-3, 2*BIG-4

 

Pedigree   Gallery   Show Results

 

PEDIGREE

J.CH UA
LYNX NIGHTLY SHADOW ESKIMOSKY DOMEK
Int. CH, Mult. CH KORTIZ ESKIMOSKI DOMEK CH PL
CHINOOK DE CIUKCI
CH PL
EAGLE RIVER HIDRARGIUM
CH PL WHISKY RIVER ESKIMOSKI DOMEK CH PL
BALTO DE CIUKCI
Mult. CH  EVORA DE CIUKCI
CH UA UNA SNEATTHA KATTYVAK  CH UA SILVERY WOLF FORTUNATUS Int. CH, Mult. CH

EXPLORER BEER HIDRARGIUM

CH PL ARKTOGEA ROYAL GOLD
CH UA EVSEYA Int. CH, Mult. CH SASQUEHANNA ROSS
 Mult. CH SASQUEHANNA SIBERIYA

 

SHOW RESULTS

Date Place Class Judge Titles
28/04/2013 CAC Yuznoukrainsk (Ukraine) Baby Zoya Olrynikova (Ukraine) VP-1, BOB Baby
25/05/2013 CAC Kherson (Ukraine) Puppy Ludmila Lavrova (Moldova)
BIS judge: Yuri Gergel (Ukraine)
VP-1/2, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-3
26/05/2013 CACIB Kherson (Ukraine) Puppy Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria) VP-1/2, BOB Puppy
02/06/2013 CAC Energodar (Ukraine) Puppy Alexander Khachaturyan (Russia)
BIS judge: Vladimir Shiyan (Ukraine)
VP-1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-4
18/08/2013 CAC Nikolaev (Ukraine) Junior Karel Horak (Czech Republic) exel. 2/9
18/08/2013 CAC Kherson (Ukraine) Junior Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) exel. 2/5
06/09/2013 CACIB Simferopol (Ukraine) Junior Yuza Beradze (Czech Republic) exel. 2/5
07/09/2013 CACIB (mono) Simferopol (Ukraine) Junior Lovenkler Svend (Denmark)
exel. 1/5,  J.CAC, J.BOB, BOB, BISS-1
07/09/2013 CACIB Simferopol (Ukraine) Junior Natalja Skalin (Sveden) exel. 1/5,  J.CAC, J.BOB
28/09/2013 CAC Sevastopol (Ukraine) Junior Maria Gvozdeva (Ukraine) exel. 3/4
29/09/2013 CAC Sevastopol (Ukraine) Junior Flyora Chaykovskaya (Russia) exel. 1/4,  J.CAC, J.BOB
30/11/2013 CACIB Chisinau (Moldova) Junior Vija Klucnice (Hungary) exel. 1/3,  J.CAC
01/12/2013 CAC Bulgaria Junior Krasimir Todorov (Bulgaria) exel. 1/5,  J.CAC, J.BOB
08/03/2014 CACIB Donetsk (Ukraine) Interm Peter Rehanek (Czech Republic) exel. 1/7,  J.CAC
09/08/2014 CACIB Donetsk (Ukraine) Interm Nebojsa Savicic (Serbia) exel. 1/7
29/03/2014 CAC Georgia Interm Zaza Omarov (Georgia) exel. 1/2, CAC
29/03/2014 CACIB Chisinau (Moldova) Interm Nebojsa Savicic (Serbia) exel. 1/2, CAC, R.CACIB
30/03/2014 CAC Bulgaria Interm Svatlana Kaplichnaya (Moldova) exel. 1/2, CAC
30/03/2014 CACIB Chisinau (Moldova) Interm Nina Alexsandrova (Ukraine) exel. 1/2, CAC, CACIB
01/04/2014 CAC Romania Interm Erodotos Neofyton (Egipt) exel. 1/3, CAC, BF, BOB
26/04/2014 CACIB Kiev (Ukraine) Open Karl Risinger (Austria) exel. 2/5, R.CAC
27/04/2014 CACIB Kiev (Ukraine) Interm Anatoliy Zuk (Belaruss) exel. 2/5, R.CAC
31/05/2014 CAC Kherson (Ukraine) Interm Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) exel. 1/2, CAC
07/06/2014 CAC Melitopol (Ukraine) Champ Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine) exel., CAC, BF, BOB, BIG-1
21/06/2014 CACIB Iv.-Frankovsk (Ukraine) Champ Ludmila Lavrova (Moldova) exel. 1/2, CAC
22/06/2014 CACIB Ternopol (Ukraine) Champ Vitaliy Khiznak (Ukraine) exel. 1/2, CAC
05/07/2014 CACIB Poltava (Ukraine) Champ Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy) exel., CAC
06/07/2014 CACIB Poltava (Ukraine) Champ Jean-Jaques Dupas (France) exel., CAC, R.CACIB
17/08/2014 CACIB Nikolarv (Ukraine) Interm Denis Kuzel (Bulgaria) exel. 1/2, CAC
30/08/2014 CAC Kherson (Ukraine) Interm Nataliya Dedyuk (Ukraine) exel., CAC, BF
19/10/2014 CAC Yuznoukrainsk (Ukraine) Champ Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) exel. 1/2, CAC
16/05/2015 CACIB Odessa (Ukraine) Champ Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) exel., CAC, CACIB
17/05/2015 CACIB Odessa (Ukraine) Champ Yuza Beradze (Czech Republic) exel., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3
21/05/2015 CACIB Dobrich (Bulgaria) Champ Jovica Golubovic (Serbia) exel., CAC, CACIB
22/05/2015 CACIB Dobrich (Bulgaria) Champ Radoslav Stoynov (Bulgaria) exel., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2
06/06/2015 CACIB Iv.-Frankovsk (Ukraine) Champ Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) exel., CAC, R.CACIB
06/06/2015 CACIB (mono) Iv.-Frankovsk (Ukraine) Champ Tatiana Borisova (Ukraine) exel., CAC, BF
07/06/2015 CACIB Ternopol (Ukraine) Champ Sergey Slukin (Ukraine) exel., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-4
13/06/2015 CAC Melitopol (Ukraine) Champ Larisa Kurganovich (Ukraine) exel., CAC, BF
02/08/2015 CACIB Zakopane (Poland) Champ Elżbieta Augustyniak (Poland) exel. 2/4, R.CAC
13/09/2015 CAC Gomel (Balaruss) Champ Oleg Gorbachevskiy (Russia) exel., CAC, BF, BOB, BIG-2